BasePageGroupTest: Difference between revisions
From OER in Education
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Consecutive Sums + steps!! | !Consecutive Sums + steps!! Details | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Subject|| Maths | | Subject|| Maths | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Resource ID|| M_001 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Age of students|| Example | | Age of students|| Example | ||
Revision as of 16:11, 22 March 2012
| Consecutive Sums + steps | Details |
|---|---|
| Subject | Maths |
| Resource ID | M_001 |
| Age of students | Example |
| Title | Example |
| Content/Ideas | Example |
| Format/Structure | Example |
| Pedagogical Rationale | Example |
| Additional Resources/material needed | Example |
| Useful information | Example |
| Related ORBIT Wiki Resources | Example |
| Other (e.g. time frame) | Example |
