BasePageGroupTest: Difference between revisions
From OER in Education
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Other (e.g. time frame''')|| Example | | '''Other (e.g. time frame''')|| Example | ||
|- | |||
| '''Download file|| xxx | |||
|} | |} | ||
Download resource | Download resource | ||
Revision as of 12:52, 26 March 2012
| Resource | Details |
|---|---|
| Subject | Maths |
| Resource Number | M_001 |
| Age of students | Example |
| Title | Consecutive Sums + steps |
| Content/Ideas | Example |
| Format/Structure | Example |
| Pedagogical Rationale | Example |
| Additional Resources/material needed | Example |
| Useful information | Example |
| Related ORBIT Wiki Resources | Example |
| Other (e.g. time frame) | Example |
| Download file | xxx |
Download resource
