12,782
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
# The "Download ZIM" should link e.g. to [[OER:ZIM]], where we explain, and link to the ZIM. | # The "Download ZIM" should link e.g. to [[OER:ZIM]], where we explain, and link to the ZIM. | ||
| High | | High | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Parsoid output shows numerical IP address | |||
| E.g. http://oer.educ.cam.ac.uk:8000/oer/OERGS%2FG1, shows numerical IP address. | |||
| Low | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||