Anonymous

OER in Education:TODO: Difference between revisions

From OER in Education
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
! Priority
! Priority
! Assignment
! Assignment
|-
| Gateway timeouts
| E.g. upload two files at the same time, [[File:G2_Understanding_Open_Licensing.pdf|1]] and  [[File:G3_Finding_and_Remixing_Openly_Licensed_Resources.pdf|2]], gives a gatway timeout.
| High
|
|-
|-
| Ensure that ppt and notebook files can be uploaded
| Ensure that ppt and notebook files can be uploaded
Line 11: Line 16:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| For [[User:Bjoern]] [[Special:Preferences]] has a different skin from the main namespace
|  
|  
|  
| Low
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|  
|  


|}
|}