12,782
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| @media | | @media | ||
| [[MediaWiki:Vector.css]] | | [[MediaWiki:Vector.css]] | ||
| [[MediaWiki:Print.css]] | | [[MediaWiki:Print.css]] | ||
| [[MediaWiki:Offline.css]] (custom for this wiki) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Browser | | Browser | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Print | | Print | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |||
| ZIM / offline | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|} | |} | ||
Also see [[OER:ZIM]] for specific classes that are ignored by ZIM, and [[OER:PDF]] for printing classes. | Also see [[OER:ZIM]] for specific classes that are ignored by ZIM, and [[OER:PDF]] for printing classes. | ||
For a test case, see [[User:Bjoern/css]]. | |||