Anonymous

OER in Education:TODO: Difference between revisions

From OER in Education
→‎Wiki Issues: DONE - mwoffline script should load MediaWiki:Offline.css
No edit summary
(→‎Wiki Issues: DONE - mwoffline script should load MediaWiki:Offline.css)
Line 39: Line 39:
| High
| High
|  
|  
|-
| mwoffline script should load [[MediaWiki:Offline.css]]
|
| High
|
|-
|-
| In the ZIM and for parsoid: Section numbers (with page, e.g. 1.2.3, 1.2.4, etc.) are not preserved...
| In the ZIM and for parsoid: Section numbers (with page, e.g. 1.2.3, 1.2.4, etc.) are not preserved...