12,782
edits
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| In the ZIM and for parsoid: Section numbers (with page, e.g. 1.2.3, 1.2.4, etc.) are not preserved... | | In the ZIM and for parsoid: Section numbers (with page, e.g. 1.2.3, 1.2.4, etc.) are not preserved... | ||
| Example: [http://oer.educ.cam.ac.uk:8000/oer/OER4Schools%2FFormative_feedback] | | Example: [http://oer.educ.cam.ac.uk:8000/oer/OER4Schools%2FFormative_feedback] | ||
| High | | High | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 69: | Line 64: | ||
| Low | | Low | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| In the ZIM, the semantic markup for lesson objective and success critieria is visible, i.e. <nowiki>[[</nowiki>intent: .... ]] shows. | |||
| Marked as low, because we can work around this with css. | |||
| Low | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||