Anonymous

A global dimension to science education in schools: Difference between revisions

From OER in Education
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
| '''Resource Number'''|| TE_0017
| '''Resource Number'''|| TE_0017
|-
| '''Age of students'''||
|-
|-
| '''Title'''||A global dimension to science education in schools
| '''Title'''||A global dimension to science education in schools
Line 21: Line 19:
| '''Related ORBIT Resources'''||  
| '''Related ORBIT Resources'''||  
|-
|-
| '''Files available to download||http://openlearn.open.ac.uk/course/view.php?id=2478
| '''Files available to download<br />in a variety of packages||http://openlearn.open.ac.uk/course/view.php?id=2478
|}
|}


[[Category:External Resource]]
[[Category:External Resource]]