12,782
edits
(→Table) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| High | | High | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| In the ZIM and for parsoid: Section numbers (with page, e.g. 1.2.3, 1.2.4, etc.) are not preserved... | |||
| Example: [http://oer.educ.cam.ac.uk:8000/oer/OER4Schools%2FFormative_feedback] | |||
| High | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Parsoid output shows numerical IP address | | Parsoid output shows numerical IP address | ||
| Line 50: | Line 55: | ||
= Collection of issues = | = Collection of issues = | ||
Paroid output does have blue background | Paroid output does have blue background | ||