12,782
edits
No edit summary |
(→Table) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| High | | High | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| mwoffline script should load [[MediaWiki:Offline.css]] | |||
| | |||
| High | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In the ZIM and for parsoid: Section numbers (with page, e.g. 1.2.3, 1.2.4, etc.) are not preserved... | | In the ZIM and for parsoid: Section numbers (with page, e.g. 1.2.3, 1.2.4, etc.) are not preserved... | ||