12,782
edits
(→Solved) |
|||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| In the ZIM, the semantic markup for lesson objective and success critieria is visible, i.e. <nowiki>[[</nowiki>intent: .... ]] shows. | | In the ZIM, the semantic markup for lesson objective and success critieria is visible, i.e. <nowiki>[[</nowiki>intent: .... ]] shows. | ||
| | |||
| High | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Appearance of SMW::off... in paroid output | |||
| | | | ||
| High | | High | ||