Anonymous

OER in Education:TODO: Difference between revisions

From OER in Education
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
! Priority
! Priority
! Assignment
! Assignment
|-
| Overall, the wiki is still slow
|
| High
|
|-
|-
| Gateway timeouts
| Gateway timeouts